カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10"76 | 10"80 | -0.04 | 吉村 勇気A | 自由ケ丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-1 | |
2 | 10"80 | 10"88 | -0.08 | 吉村 勇気A | 自由ケ丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-1 | |
3 | 10"81 | 10"76 | +0.05 | 吉村 勇気A | 自由ケ丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | |
4 | 10"92 | 10"95 | -0.03 | 吉田 隼翔@ | 自由ケ丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-1 | |
5 | 10"93 | 10"92 | +0.01 | 吉田 隼翔@ | 自由ケ丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | |
6 | 10"94 | 11"01 | -0.07 | 満井 海統A | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-1 | |
7 | 10"95 | 11"04 | -0.09 | 吉田 隼翔@ | 自由ケ丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-1 | |
8 | 10"97 | 10"94 | +0.03 | 満井 海統A | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | |
9 | 11"01 | 11"15 | -0.14 | 満井 海統A | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-1 | |
10 | 11"06 | 11"18 | -0.12 | 村口 大地@ | 小倉工 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-2 | |
11 | 11"07 | 11"22 | -0.15 | 片山 瑠斗@ | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-3 | |
12 | 11"13 | 11"29 | -0.16 | 大野 峻太朗A | 八 幡 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-2 | |
13 | 11"17 | 11"37 | -0.20 | 石原 稜真A | 戸畑工 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-2 | |
14 | 11"17 | 11"17 | +0.00 | 石原 稜真A | 戸畑工 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | |
15 | 11"18 | 11"66 | -0.48 | 村口 大地@ | 小倉工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-2 | |
16 | 11"20 | 11"32 | -0.12 | 村田 勇気@ | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-3 | |
17 | 11"22 | 11"39 | -0.17 | 片山 瑠斗@ | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-1 | |
18 | 11"22 | 11"30 | -0.08 | 仲野 歩睦A | 中 間 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-4 | |
19 | 11"24 | 11"60 | -0.36 | 谷口 大和A | 戸 畑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-1 | |
20 | 11"24 | 11"20 | +0.04 | 村田 勇気@ | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 | |
21 | 11"24 | 11"06 | +0.18 | 村口 大地@ | 小倉工 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 | |
22 | 11"27 | 11"24 | +0.03 | 谷口 大和A | 戸 畑 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-3 | |
23 | 11"28 | 11"49 | -0.21 | 住川 空良@ | 八 幡 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-4 | |
24 | 11"28 | 11"40 | -0.12 | 須内 仁A | 自由ケ丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-4 | |
25 | 11"29 | 11"74 | -0.45 | 大野 峻太朗A | 八 幡 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-2 | |
26 | 11"30 | 11"43 | -0.13 | 宮本 修A | 九州国際大付 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-5 | |
27 | 11"30 | 11"13 | +0.17 | 大野 峻太朗A | 八 幡 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 | |
28 | 11"30 | 11"05 | +0.25 | 仲野 歩睦A | 中 間 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-2 | |
29 | 11"32 | 11"30 | +0.02 | 村田 勇気@ | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-1 | |
30 | 11"33 | 11"42 | -0.09 | 高橋 芯大@ | 戸 畑 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-5 | |
31 | 11"35 | 11"49 | -0.14 | 倉成 透弥A | 中 間 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-3 | |
32 | 11"37 | 11"19 | +0.18 | 石原 稜真A | 戸畑工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-1 | |
33 | 11"37 | 11"07 | +0.30 | 片山 瑠斗@ | 東筑紫 | 男子 | 男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 | |
34 | 11"40 | 11"35 | +0.05 | 須内 仁A | 自由ケ丘 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-1 | |
35 | 11"42 | 11"40 | +0.02 | 高橋 芯大@ | 戸 畑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-1 | |
36 | 11"43 | 11"49 | -0.06 | 宮本 修A | 九州国際大付 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-2 | |
37 | 11"44 | 11"54 | -0.10 | 上利 風槙A | 小倉東 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-5 | |
38 | 11"46 | 11"67 | -0.21 | 田中 蒼馬@ | 高 稜 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-3 | |
39 | 11"46 | 11"54 | -0.08 | 磯村 優汰@ | 青 豊 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-6 | |
40 | 11"46 | 11"50 | -0.04 | 渡邊 咲斗@ | 中 間 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-6 | |
41 | 11"47 | 11"51 | -0.04 | 長尾 啓汰@ | 北九州 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-6 | |
42 | 11"48 | 11"67 | -0.19 | 上西 泰生A | 九州国際大付 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 3-7 | |
43 | 11"48 | 11"46 | +0.02 | 田中 蒼馬@ | 高 稜 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-7 | |
44 | 11"49 | 11"51 | -0.02 | 住川 空良@ | 八 幡 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-2 | |
45 | 11"50 | 11"43 | +0.07 | 渡邊 咲斗@ | 中 間 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-2 | |
46 | 11"51 | 11"61 | -0.10 | 長尾 啓汰@ | 北九州 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-2 | |
47 | 11"52 | 11"57 | -0.05 | 迫木 春里A | 九州国際大付 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 2-7 | |
48 | 11"54 | 11"62 | -0.08 | 磯村 優汰@ | 青 豊 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-3 | |
49 | 11"54 | 上利 風槙A | 小倉東 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-4 | |||
50 | 11"55 | 11"89 | -0.34 | 梶 孝太朗@ | 八 幡 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-5 | |
51 | 11"57 | 11"67 | -0.10 | 迫木 春里A | 九州国際大付 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-3 | |
52 | 11"59 | 11"55 | +0.04 | 梶 孝太朗@ | 八 幡 | 男子 | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1-8 | |
53 | 11"60 | 11"55 | +0.05 | 後藤 明倫A | 戸畑工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-2 | |
54 | 11"64 | 11"79 | -0.15 | 空 奏登@ | 高 稜 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-3 | |
55 | 11"64 | 11"76 | -0.12 | 守田 和真A | 八幡工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-3 | |
56 | 11"67 | 11"69 | -0.02 | 上西 泰生A | 九州国際大付 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-2 | |
57 | 11"67 | 江藤 陸斗A | 京 都 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-3 | |||
58 | 11"71 | 11"54 | +0.17 | 吉田 光佑A | 八幡工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-3 | |
59 | 11"75 | 11"83 | -0.08 | 掛水 大都@ | 高 稜 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-4 | |
60 | 11"75 | 泉原 颯太@ | 小倉東 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-4 | |||
61 | 11"78 | 11"78 | +0.00 | 西元 玄太郎A | 戸 畑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-4 | |
62 | 11"78 | 11"72 | +0.06 | 村山 倖太A | 戸畑工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-4 | |
63 | 11"78 | 松原 諒介A | 小倉東 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-3 | |||
64 | 11"81 | 11"87 | -0.06 | 菊永 愛斗A | 東 筑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-4 | |
65 | 11"87 | 11"88 | -0.01 | 繁永 幸弥A | 京 都 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-4 | |
66 | 11"90 | 11"95 | -0.05 | 長野 琉生@ | 青 豊 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-5 | |
67 | 11"92 | 12"01 | -0.09 | 友田 遼太@ | 北九州 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-6 | |
68 | 11"93 | 藤本 龍星@ | 北 筑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-5 | |||
69 | 11"95 | 12"01 | -0.06 | 大内 誠A | 門司大翔館 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-4 | |
70 | 11"98 | 12"02 | -0.04 | 鬼ケ原 正晃@ | 東 筑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-5 | |
71 | 11"98 | 11"89 | +0.09 | 古屋敷 洋利@ | 小倉工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-5 | |
72 | 12"00 | 12"16 | -0.16 | 安部 芳伸A | 育徳館 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-6 | |
73 | 12"13 | 島筒 拓斗@ | 北 筑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-6 | |||
74 | 12"14 | 溝口 夢斗A | 小倉工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-7 | |||
75 | 12"16 | 12"24 | -0.08 | 宮 翔吾A | 育徳館 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-5 | |
76 | 12"20 | 12"28 | -0.08 | 松元 悠恭@ | 京 都 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-4 | |
77 | 12"22 | 11"68 | +0.54 | 野間口 悠斗@ | 青 豊 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-6 | |
78 | 12"30 | 12"51 | -0.21 | 清永 暁翔A | 門司大翔館 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-5 | |
79 | 12"34 | 12"40 | -0.06 | 藏田 健人@ | 門司学園 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-6 | |
80 | 12"37 | 塩ア 稜斗@ | 門司大翔館 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-7 | |||
81 | 12"51 | 12"71 | -0.20 | マリノス 真翔@ | 門司学園 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-6 | |
82 | 12"51 | 石橋 海里@ | 常 磐 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 7-7 | |||
83 | 12"53 | 江口 心@ | 育徳館 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-7 | |||
84 | 12"85 | 12"73 | +0.12 | 松本 龍輝A | 八幡工 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-7 | |
85 | 12"91 | 13"04 | -0.13 | 赤木 豪琉A | 北九州 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-5 | |
86 | 12"98 | 赤瀬 蒼昊@ | 敬 愛 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-5 | |||
87 | 13"06 | 12"97 | +0.09 | 澤江 雄大@ | 八幡中央 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 2-8 | |
88 | 13"10 | 米川 凜太朗A | 北 筑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 8-8 | |||
89 | 13"29 | 13"30 | -0.01 | 大見 徠@ | 小 倉 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 1-6 | |
90 | 13"54 | 17"62 | -4.08 | 上田 朝陽@ | 小 倉 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-7 | |
91 | 13"55 | 梶原 束颯@ | 常 磐 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 5-8 | |||
92 | 13"72 | 横尾 信侍@ | 敬 愛 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 6-6 | |||
93 | 13"92 | 13"82 | +0.10 | 牛尾 智郁@ | 門司学園 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-8 | |
94 | 13"94 | 13"76 | +0.18 | 中嶋 俊介@ | 八幡中央 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 9-6 | |
95 | 13"95 | 14"14 | -0.19 | 宮垣 歩叶@ | 八幡南 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 4-8 | |
96 | 15"48 | 12"72 | +2.76 | 尾 和哉A | 東 筑 | 男子 | 男子 | 予選 | 3-9 |